2019-20 TCCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Monday October 07, 2019
Three Rivers Community College - MO
Monday, October 07
2:30 PM
Sunday October 13, 2019
Enterprise State Community College #
Sunday, October 13
10:00 AM
Friday October 18, 2019
Lewis & Clark Community College #
Friday, October 18
3:00 PM
Miami Dade College #
Friday, October 18
5:00 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Illinois Central College
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
@ Jamboree
Cumberland University (Scrimmage)
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Gadsden State Community College #
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
@ Lakepoint Jamboree Scrimmage
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Tennessee Wesleyan (Scrimmage) #
Wednesday, October 23
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday October 25, 2019
Union College (Scrimmage)
Friday, October 25
2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Saturday October 26, 2019
Kaskaskia College
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
@ Belleville, IL Jamboree
Southwestern Illinois College
Saturday, October 26
6:00 PM
Monday October 28, 2019
Maryville College (Scrimmage)
Monday, October 28
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Sunday November 03, 2019
Monday November 04, 2019
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Thursday November 07, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Monday November 11, 2019
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
6:30 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
Blue Mountain College JV
Monday, November 18
1:30 PM
Itawamba Community College
Monday, November 18
6:30 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Gadsden State Community College
Tuesday, November 19
6:30 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Trevecca University
Friday, November 22
1:30 PM
@ Columbia Academy
Monday November 25, 2019
Northwest Mississippi Community College
Monday, November 25
2:00 PM
@ MIssissippi Delta Communith College Classic
Martin Methodist College
Monday, November 25
6:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Northeast Mississippi Community College
Tuesday, November 26
3:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Tuesday, November 26
5:30 PM
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, November 26
5:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
6:30 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Gulf Coast State College
Friday, November 29
6:00 PM
@ Rome, Ga. Georgia Highlands Classic
Saturday November 30, 2019
Northwest Florida State College
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
@ Rome, Ga. Georgia Highlands Classic
Sunday December 01, 2019
Cumberland University
Sunday, December 01
TBA
Monday December 02, 2019
Cumberland University JV
Monday, December 02
4:00 PM
Monday, December 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Arkansas Baptist College
Wednesday, December 04
5:00 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Martin Methodist JV
Thursday, December 05
5:30 PM
Monday December 09, 2019
Martin Methodist JV
Monday, December 09
6:30 PM
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, December 10
6:30 PM
Arkansas State Mid-South
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Covenant College JV
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
5:00 PM
Snead State Community College
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Gadsden State Community College
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Spartanburg Methodist
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Monday, December 16
6:30 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Catawba Valley Community College
Tuesday, December 17
5:30 PM
Morristown, Tenn.
Thursday December 19, 2019
Snead State Community College
Thursday, December 19
6:30 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Central Georgia Technical College
Monday, December 30
5:30 PM
Chattanooga, TN
Thursday January 02, 2020
Catawba Valley Community College
Thursday, January 02
1:00 PM
Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C (doubleheader)
Friday January 03, 2020
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Friday, January 03
6:00 PM
@ Tuscaloosa, AL
Saturday January 04, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Arkansas State Mid-South
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Southeastern Illinois College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Itawamba Community College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Northeast Mississippi Community College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Lawson State Community College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Shelton State New Year's Classic
Sunday January 05, 2020
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Sunday, January 05
2:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Williams Baptist JV
Monday, January 06
6:00 PM
Itawamba Community College
Monday, January 06
6:30 PM
Tuesday January 07, 2020
Arkansas Baptist College
Tuesday, January 07
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Blue Mountain College JV
Monday, February 03
6:30 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Thursday, February 20
6:30 PM
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Spartanburg Methodist
Tuesday, February 25
5:30 PM
Chattanooga, TN
Friday February 28, 2020
Friday, February 28
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Friday, February 28
TBA
@ Columbia, TN TCCAA Region VII Tournament
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Sunday March 01, 2020
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Monday March 02, 2020
Monday, March 02
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season